1,747
edits
(Added Jade Palace) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|[[Yustona|Cálfeld]] | |[[Yustona|Cálfeld]] | ||
|Official residence of Urcean King in capacity as [[Yustona|Grand Duke of Yustona]] | |Official residence of Urcean King in capacity as [[Yustona|Grand Duke of Yustona]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Yonderre}} | |||
|[[Collinebourg Castle]] | |||
|[[File:20190502_View_of_Buda_Castle_from_Gellért_Hill_1636_2135_DxO.jpg|250x250px]] | |||
|[[Collinebourg]] | |||
|Official workplace and residence of the [[Grand Duke of Yonderre]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Zaclaria}} | |{{flag|Zaclaria}} |
edits