User:Urcea: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Behold, the future of Urc Lore!) |
|||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{{Template:Urcea topics}} | {{Template:Urcea topics}} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold; vertical-align:middle;" | |||
! <br />Article | |||
! <br />Category | |||
! <br />Priority | |||
! <br />Status | |||
! <br />Notes | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | <br /> <br />[[NoWaiter]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | <br /> <br />Fun | |||
| style="vertical-align:bottom;" | <br /> <br /> 10 | |||
| style="background-color:#34FF34;" | <br />Complete | |||
| style="vertical-align:bottom;" | <br /> <br /> | |||
|- style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
| <br />[[Urcea]] | |||
| <br />General | |||
| <br />10 | |||
| style="background-color:#34FF34;" | <br />Complete | |||
| <br />Complete to the extent that this article can be finished at any one point | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | <br />[[Apostolic King of Urcea]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | <br />Government | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | <br />9 | |||
| <br /> | |||
| <br /> | |||
|- style="vertical-align:bottom;" | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | <br /> <br />[[Culture of Urcea]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | <br /> <br />Society | |||
| <br /> <br /> 9 | |||
| <br /> <br /> | |||
| <br /> <br /> | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | <br />[[Government of Urcea]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | <br />Government | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | <br />9 | |||
| <br /> | |||
| <br /> | |||
|- style="vertical-align:bottom;" | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | <br /> <br />[[Guilds (Urcea)]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | <br /> <br />Society | |||
| <br /> <br /> 9 | |||
| <br /> <br /> | |||
| <br /> <br /> | |||
|- style="vertical-align:bottom;" | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | <br /> <br />[[House de Weluta]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | <br /> <br />History | |||
| <br /> <br /> 9 | |||
| <br /> <br /> | |||
| <br /> <br /> | |||
|- style="vertical-align:bottom;" | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | <br /> <br />[[Julian dynasty]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | <br /> <br />History | |||
| <br /> <br /> 9 | |||
| <br /> <br /> | |||
| <br /> <br /> | |||
|- style="vertical-align:middle;" | |||
| <br /> <br />[[List of Urcean monarchs]] | |||
| <br /> <br />History | |||
| style="vertical-align:bottom;" | <br /> <br /> 9 | |||
| style="vertical-align:bottom;" | <br /> <br /> | |||
| <br /> <br />Needs photos and prob some differentiation of arms | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | <br />[[Second Great War]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | <br />History | |||
| <br /> 9 | |||
| <br /> | |||
| <br /> | |||
|- style="vertical-align:bottom;" | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | <br /> <br />[[Urcean people]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | <br /> <br />Society | |||
| <br /> <br /> 9 | |||
| <br /> <br /> | |||
| <br /> <br /> | |||
|- style="vertical-align:bottom;" | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | <br /> <br />[[Riordan VIII]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | <br /> <br />People | |||
| <br /> <br /> 9 | |||
| <br /> <br /> | |||
| <br /> <br /> | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | <br />[[Adonerum]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | <br />History | |||
| <br /> 8 | |||
| <br /> | |||
| <br /> | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | <br />[[Armed Forces of the Apostolic Kingdom of Urcea]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | <br />Military | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | <br />8 | |||
| <br /> | |||
| <br /> | |||
|- style="vertical-align:bottom;" | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | <br /> <br />[[Arts and literature of Urcea]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | <br /> <br />Society | |||
| <br /> <br /> 8 | |||
| <br /> <br /> | |||
| <br /> <br /> | |||
|- style="vertical-align:bottom;" | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | <br /> <br />[[Catholic Church]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | <br /> <br />Catholic Church | |||
| <br /> <br /> 8 | |||
| <br /> <br /> | |||
| <br /> <br /> | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | <br />[[Chancellor and Temporary President]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | <br />Government | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | <br />8 | |||
| <br /> | |||
| <br /> | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | <br />[[Concilium Daoni]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | <br />Government | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | <br />8 | |||
| <br /> | |||
| <br /> | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | <br />[[Early history of Urcea]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | <br />History | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | <br />8 | |||
| <br /> | |||
| <br /> | |||
|- style="vertical-align:bottom;" | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | <br /> <br />[[Estates of Urcea]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | <br /> <br />Society | |||
| <br /> <br /> 8 | |||
| <br /> <br /> | |||
| <br /> <br /> | |||
|- style="vertical-align:bottom;" | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | <br /> <br />[[Flag of Urcea]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | <br /> <br />History | |||
| <br /> <br /> 8 | |||
| <br /> <br /> | |||
| <br /> <br /> | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | <br />[[Great Confessional War]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | <br />HLE | |||
| <br /> 8 | |||
| <br /> | |||
| <br /> | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | <br />[[History of Urcea (1098-1214)]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | <br />History | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | <br />8 | |||
| <br /> | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | <br />Needs 2022 Enrichening content | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | <br />[[History of Urcea (1214-1402)]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | <br />History | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | <br />8 | |||
| <br /> | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | <br />Needs 2022 Enrichening content | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | <br />[[History of Urcea (1402-1575)]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | <br />History | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | <br />8 | |||
| <br /> | |||
| <br /> | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | <br />[[History of Urcea (1575-1798)]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | <br />History | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | <br />8 | |||
| <br /> | |||
| <br /> | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | <br />[[History of Urcea (1798-1902)]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | <br />History | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | <br />8 | |||
| <br /> | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | <br />Needs rebuilding for Great Wars | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | <br />[[History of Urcea (1902-1955)]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | <br />History | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | <br />8 | |||
| <br /> | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | <br />Needs rebuilding for Great Wars | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | <br />[[History of Urcea (1955-present)]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | <br />History | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | <br />8 | |||
| <br /> | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | <br />Needs rebuilding for Great Wars | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | <br />[[History of Urcea (800-1098)]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | <br />History | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | <br />8 | |||
| <br /> | |||
| <br /> | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | <br />[[Holy Levantine Empire]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | <br />HLE | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | <br />8 | |||
| <br /> | |||
| <br /> | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | <br />[[League of Nations]] | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | <br />League of Nations | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | <br />8 | |||
| <br /> | |||
| <br /> | |||
|- style="vertical-align:bottom;" | |||
| style="vertical-align:middle;" | <br /> <br />[[Levantine Union]] | |||
| style="vertical- |