Porfíria: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Begin process of update.) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Capital''' || [[Vittēmur]] | | '''Capital''' || [[Vittēmur]] | ||
|- | |||
| '''Largest City''' || [[Cities of Kiravia#Krivôrok|Krivôrok]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Population''' || 6,586,000 | | '''Population''' || 6,586,000 |