User:Metzetta: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 337: | Line 337: | ||
| Purchases by your navy | | Purchases by your navy | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Metzettan Air Force]] | |||
|History, joint operations, training agreements | |||
|☆ | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Categories== | ==Categories== |