Global City Index: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Tag: 2017 source edit |
Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|{{Flag|Alstin}} | |{{Flag|Alstin}} | ||
|[[Alstin (City)|Alstin]] | |[[Alstin (City)|Alstin]] | ||
|Alpha + | |Alpha ++ | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|{{Flag|Burgundie}} | |{{Flag|Burgundie}} | ||
|[[Vilauristre]] | |[[Vilauristre]] | ||
|Alpha + | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Flag|Alstin}} | |||
|[[Pressley]] | |||
|Alpha + | |Alpha + | ||
| | | |