Coria 1954 Summer Games: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Text replacement - "Category: Award winning pages" to "Category: 2022 Award winning pages") |
m (Text replacement - "Corumm" to "Daxia") |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|{{flag|Oyashima}} | |{{flag|Oyashima}} | ||
|[[File:Wadid.png|23px]] [[Rusana]] | |[[File:Wadid.png|23px]] [[Rusana]] | ||
|{{flag| | |{{flag|Daxia}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |Diving | | rowspan="4" |Diving | ||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|Women's 3m Springboard | |Women's 3m Springboard | ||
|{{flagicon|Pelaxia }} [[Pelaxia]] | |{{flagicon|Pelaxia }} [[Pelaxia]] | ||
|{{flag| | |{{flag|Daxia}} | ||
|{{flag|Soirwind}} | |{{flag|Soirwind}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|Men's 10km Marathon | |Men's 10km Marathon | ||
|{{flag|Stenza}} | |{{flag|Stenza}} | ||
|{{flag| | |{{flag|Daxia}} | ||
|{{flag|Carna}} | |{{flag|Carna}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Men's 100m Freestyle | |Men's 100m Freestyle | ||
|{{flag| | |{{flag|Daxia}} | ||
|[[File:Jn8qyogt4xt41.png|23px]] [[Canpei]] | |[[File:Jn8qyogt4xt41.png|23px]] [[Canpei]] | ||
|[[File:Wadid.png|23px]] [[Rusana]] | |[[File:Wadid.png|23px]] [[Rusana]] | ||
Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|[[File:TanhaiFlag1.png|23px]] [[Tanhai]] | |[[File:TanhaiFlag1.png|23px]] [[Tanhai]] | ||
|{{Flagicon|Fiannria}}[[Fiannria]] | |{{Flagicon|Fiannria}}[[Fiannria]] | ||
|{{flag| | |{{flag|Daxia}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mixed 4x100m Medley Relay | |Mixed 4x100m Medley Relay | ||
Line 247: | Line 247: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Women's Singles | |Women's Singles | ||
|{{flag| | |{{flag|Daxia}} | ||
|{{flag|Zaclaria}} | |{{flag|Zaclaria}} | ||
|{{flag|Urcea}} | |{{flag|Urcea}} | ||
Line 388: | Line 388: | ||
|Men's Lightweight Wrestling | |Men's Lightweight Wrestling | ||
|{{flagicon|Quetzenkel}}[[Quetzenkel]] | |{{flagicon|Quetzenkel}}[[Quetzenkel]] | ||
|{{flag| | |{{flag|Daxia}} | ||
|{{flag|Kiravia}} | |{{flag|Kiravia}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 430: | Line 430: | ||
|{{flag|Metzetta}} | |{{flag|Metzetta}} | ||
|{{flag|Carna}} | |{{flag|Carna}} | ||
|{{flag| | |{{flag|Daxia}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Women's Lightweight Taekwondo | |Women's Lightweight Taekwondo | ||
Line 466: | Line 466: | ||
|{{flag|Zaclaria}} | |{{flag|Zaclaria}} | ||
|{{Flagicon|Fiannria}}[[Fiannria]] | |{{Flagicon|Fiannria}}[[Fiannria]] | ||
|{{flag| | |{{flag|Daxia}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="14" |Artistic Gymnastics | | rowspan="14" |Artistic Gymnastics | ||
Line 521: | Line 521: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Women's Balance Beam | |Women's Balance Beam | ||
|{{flag| | |{{flag|Daxia}} | ||
|{{flag|Cartadania}} | |{{flag|Cartadania}} | ||
|[[File:Jn8qyogt4xt41.png|23px]] [[Canpei]] | |[[File:Jn8qyogt4xt41.png|23px]] [[Canpei]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Women's Floor Exercise | |Women's Floor Exercise | ||
|{{flag| | |{{flag|Daxia}} | ||
|[[File:TanhaiFlag1.png|23px]] [[Tanhai]] | |[[File:TanhaiFlag1.png|23px]] [[Tanhai]] | ||
|{{flagicon|Yonderre}}[[Yonderre]] | |{{flagicon|Yonderre}}[[Yonderre]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Women's Uneven Bars | |Women's Uneven Bars | ||
|{{flag| | |{{flag|Daxia}} | ||
|{{flagicon|Pelaxia }} [[Pelaxia]] | |{{flagicon|Pelaxia }} [[Pelaxia]] | ||
|{{flag|Caphiria}} | |{{flag|Caphiria}} | ||
Line 692: | Line 692: | ||
|{{flagicon|Loa Republic}}[[Loa Republic]] | |{{flagicon|Loa Republic}}[[Loa Republic]] | ||
|{{flagicon|Yonderre}}[[Yonderre]] | |{{flagicon|Yonderre}}[[Yonderre]] | ||
|{{flag| | |{{flag|Daxia}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Women's 110m Hurdles | |Women's 110m Hurdles | ||
Line 738: | Line 738: | ||
|{{Flagicon|Fiannria}}[[Fiannria]] | |{{Flagicon|Fiannria}}[[Fiannria]] | ||
|{{flag|Metzetta}} | |{{flag|Metzetta}} | ||
|{{flag| | |{{flag|Daxia}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Women's Javelin Throw | |Women's Javelin Throw | ||
Line 932: | Line 932: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |17 | | rowspan="2" |17 | ||
|{{flag| | |{{flag|Daxia}} | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|3 | |3 |