Foreign Relations of Alstin: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Kiro-Borealis) Tag: 2017 source edit |
m (→Crona) Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
Line 321: | Line 321: | ||
|{{flag|Telonaticolan}} | |{{flag|Telonaticolan}} | ||
|Neutral | |Neutral | ||
|Yes | |||
|Yes | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Tierrador}} | |||
|Allied | |||
|Yes | |Yes | ||
|Yes | |Yes | ||
Line 355: | Line 361: | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|} | |} | ||
====Kiro-Borealis==== | ====Kiro-Borealis==== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" |