Internet in Kiravia: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Carthinova (talk | contribs) m (→Infrastructure) |
Carthinova (talk | contribs) m (→Infrastructure) |
||
Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
| [[File:KannurFlag.png|30px|Kannur]] | | [[File:KannurFlag.png|30px|Kannur]] | ||
| [[Cities of Kiravia#Kilgariv|Kilgariv]] | | [[Cities of Kiravia#Kilgariv|Kilgariv]] | ||
| Kilgariv | | Kilgariv Gateway Exchange | ||
| KLG | | KLG | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
| Atrassic Crona Network Interchange | | Atrassic Crona Network Interchange | ||
| AXN | | AXN | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Flag of Guatapé (Antioquia).svg|30px|West Æonara]] | |||
| [[Cities of Kiravia#Sar-i-Paul|Sar-i-Paul]] | |||
| Tævuon Strait Exchange | |||
| TSX | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Flag of La Estrella.svg|30px|Central Æonara]] | |||
| [[Sirana]] | |||
| Æonara Network Exchange | |||
| ÆNX | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |