List of countries by GDP: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
m (→List) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
| | | | ||
| $46,624 | | $46,624 | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Tierrador}} | |||
| [[Crona]] | |||
| $5,276,109,744,517 | |||
| $51,107 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Vithinja}} | | {{flag|Vithinja}} |