Coats of Arms around the world: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Text replacement - "Corumm" to "Daxia") |
mNo edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|[[File:Pelaxia Coat of Arms.svg|359x359px]] | |[[File:Pelaxia Coat of Arms.svg|359x359px]] | ||
|Coat of arms | |Coat of arms | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Tierrador}} | |||
|[[File:Tierrador_great_seal.png|400x400px]] | |||
|Coat of Arms | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |