National anthems around the world: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
mNo edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Puertego}} | |||
|[[Until the end of the world I'll be loyal]] | |||
|2000 | |||
|Unknown | |||
|Unknown | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Urcea}} | |{{flag|Urcea}} |