Country Codes: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
Sakartvelos (talk | contribs) No edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Flag of South Sakartvelos.png|24px]] [[South Sakartvelos]] | |||
|SV | |||
|SKV | |||
|SKV | |||
| +724 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Tierrador}} | |{{flag|Tierrador}} |