Administrative divisions of Rumahoki: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Tag: 2017 source edit |
m (→States) Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
Line 198: | Line 198: | ||
| | | | ||
|31,985.60 km<sup>2</sup><br>(12,349.71 sq mi) | |31,985.60 km<sup>2</sup><br>(12,349.71 sq mi) | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 223: | Line 211: | ||
| | | | ||
|83,979.79 km<sup>2</sup><br>(32,424.78 sq mi) | |83,979.79 km<sup>2</sup><br>(32,424.78 sq mi) | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!scope="row"|{{flagicon|Rios Gemelos}} | |||
!scope="row"|[[Rios Gemelos]] | |||
|{{nowrap|E-A187}} | |||
|colspan=2|[[Santiago, Rios Gemelos|Santiago]] | |||
|{{dts|21 May 1976}} | |||
|[[Legislative Assembly of Rios Gemelos|Legislative Assembly]] | |||
|[[Carlos V of Rios Gemelos|King Carlos V]] | |||
| | |||
|135,974.01 km<sup>2</sup><br>(52,499.86 sq mi) | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |