Abortion around the world: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Alstin}} | |{{flag|Alstin}} | ||
|{{yes C|}} | |||
|{{yes C|}} | |||
|{{yes C|}} | |||
|{{yes C|}} | |||
|{{yes C|}} | |||
|{{yes C|}} | |||
|{{yes C|}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Flag|Austro-Caldera}} | |||
|{{yes C|}} | |{{yes C|}} | ||
|{{yes C|}} | |{{yes C|}} |