Animal rights by country: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
m (→Overview) Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|{{no}} | |{{no}} | ||
|{{varies}} | |{{varies}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Tierrador}} | |||
|{{yes}} | |||
|{{yes}} | |||
|{{yes}} | |||
|{{yes}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Urcea}} | |{{flag|Urcea}} |