Air Traffic Regulatory Organization: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Airport codes) |
m (→Airport codes) Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C || [[Crona]] | | C || [[Crona]] | ||
|- | |||
| E || [[Alstin]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| K || [[Kiravia]] and nearby countries (for example: [[Vithinja]]) | | K || [[Kiravia]] and nearby countries (for example: [[Vithinja]]) |