Abortion around the world: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
mNo edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
Line 161: | Line 161: | ||
|{{no X|}} | |{{no X|}} | ||
|{{no X|}} | |{{no X|}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Olmeria]] | |||
|{{yes C|}} | |||
|{{yes C|}} | |||
|{{yes C|}} | |||
|{{yes C|}} | |||
|{{ya}} | |||
|{{yes C|}} | |||
|{{ya}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |