Energy in Kiravia: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Coal) |
m (→Reactors) |
||
Line 155: | Line 155: | ||
| 3 x 12 MW | | 3 x 12 MW | ||
| State of Fariva / [[Boreal Atomcraft ÁLO]] | | State of Fariva / [[Boreal Atomcraft ÁLO]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="border-color:inherit;" | [[File:TealEnsign.png|30px|Thendara]] | |||
| Śingaróra I | |||
| 2 | |||
| {{wp|Pressurised water reactor|PWR}} | |||
| {{wp|Nuclear_power_in_France#900_MWe_class_.28CP0.2C_CP1_and_CP2_designs.29|CPRF}} | |||
| 2 × 965 MW | |||
| PH Electro SAK / [[Vertex Atomcraft]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-color:inherit;" | [[File:TealEnsign.png|30px|Thendara]] | |||
| Śingaróra II | |||
| 3 | |||
| {{wp|Pressurised water reactor|PWR}} | |||
| {{wp|OPR-1000|OPR-1K}} | |||
| 3 × 1000 MW | |||
| PH Electro SAK / [[Vertex Atomcraft]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |