List of Vallejarian companies: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 398: | Line 398: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mercachonda]] | |||
|Distribution and Sale of Food and Beverages | |||
|Private | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Lidler]] | |||
|Distribution and Sale of Food and Beverages | |||
|Private | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[FreshMart]] | |||
|Distribution and Sale of Food and Beverages | |||
|Private | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Foodfleet]] | |||
|Distribution and Sale of Food and Beverages | |||
|Private | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Diano]] | |||
|Distribution and Sale of Food and Beverages | |||
|Private | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Robotics, Automation and Advanced Technologies | |||
|Private | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Robotics, Automation and Advanced Technologies | |||
|Private | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Robotics, Automation and Advanced Technologies | |||
|Private | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Robotics, Automation and Advanced Technologies | |||
|Private | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |