List of Vallejarian companies: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 490: | Line 490: | ||
|[[Arquileo]] | |[[Arquileo]] | ||
|Transport of people and goods by train and railway means | |Transport of people and goods by train and railway means | ||
|Private | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cartagena Transport]] | |||
|Transport of people and goods in ships and maritime and aquatic means | |||
|Private | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Martinion Transalart]] | |||
|Transport of people and goods in ships and maritime and aquatic means | |||
|Private | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Maritime Solutions]] | |||
|Transport of people and goods in ships and maritime and aquatic means | |||
|Private | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rección Bucanera]] | |||
|Transport of people in boats and maritime and aquatic means | |||
|Private | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Plona Bargalesa]] | |||
|Transport of people in boats and maritime and aquatic means | |||
|Private | |Private | ||
| | | |