Orixtal Hockey League: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Tag: 2017 source edit |
m →Teams Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" | 1983 | | colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" | 1983 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|scope="row"| '''[[Arrecife | |scope="row"| '''[[Arrecife Pioneers]]''' | ||
| [[Puerto Rosario|Puerto Rosario, Arrecife]] | | [[Puerto Rosario|Puerto Rosario, Arrecife]] | ||
| [[Orixtal Center]] | | [[Orixtal Center]] | ||
Line 188: | Line 188: | ||
! rowspan="16" ;"|[[Patrick Wilson Conference (OHL)|Patrick Wilson (Western)]] | ! rowspan="16" ;"|[[Patrick Wilson Conference (OHL)|Patrick Wilson (Western)]] | ||
! rowspan="8"|[[Mountain Division (OHL)|Mountain]] | ! rowspan="8"|[[Mountain Division (OHL)|Mountain]] | ||
|scope="row"| '''[[Alcosky Prairie Dogs]]''' | |||
| [[Naihungo|Naihungo, Alcosky]] | |||
| [[Alcosky Tire Center]] | |||
| align=center | 18,277 | |||
| align=center | 1923 | |||
| align=center | 1972 | |||
|- | |||
|scope="row"| '''[[Anloiya Blizzard]]''' | |scope="row"| '''[[Anloiya Blizzard]]''' | ||
| [[Anloiya|Anloiya, Ulunkheria]] | | [[Anloiya|Anloiya, Ulunkheria]] | ||
Line 202: | Line 209: | ||
| align=center | 1972 | | align=center | 1972 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|scope="row"| '''[[Ominasky Outlaws]]''' | |||
|scope="row"| '''[[Ominasky | |||
| [[Ominasky|Ominasky, Alcosky]] | | [[Ominasky|Ominasky, Alcosky]] | ||
| [[Northwest Energy Center]] | | [[Northwest Energy Center]] | ||
Line 262: | Line 262: | ||
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" | 1993 | | colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" | 1993 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|scope="row"| '''[[Pacuí | |scope="row"| '''[[Pacuí Mammoth]]''' | ||
| [[Pacuí|Pacuí, Porlos]] | | [[Pacuí|Pacuí, Porlos]] | ||
| [[Tolisdár Center]] | | [[Tolisdár Center]] |