4,328
edits
m (→Banknotes) |
m (→Banknotes) |
||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
| {{wp|Loggerhead sea turtle}} | | {{wp|Loggerhead sea turtle}} | ||
| [[Coffee production in Cartadania|Coffee fields and mountains]] | | [[Coffee production in Cartadania|Coffee fields and mountains]] | ||
| 2023 series <small>''(Current)''</small> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dois CA Escudo Obv.png|frameless|200px|center]] | |||
| [[File:Dois CA Escudo Rev.png|frameless|200px|center]] | |||
| 2 escudos | |||
| Green-yellow | |||
| {{wp|Humboldt's squirrel monkey|Canotta's squirrel monkey}} | |||
| [[Lombardia|Lombardia Valley]] | |||
| 2023 series <small>''(Current)''</small> | | 2023 series <small>''(Current)''</small> | ||
|- | |- |