6,739
edits
Tags: Manual revert Reverted |
Tag: Manual revert |
||
Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
==Points of Interest== | ==Points of Interest== | ||
*Pitbull | *Pitbull | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |||
! | |||
! Caucus | |||
! | |||
! Camp | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#00d2cb;" | | |||
| Shaftonist-Republican Alliance | |||
| Mainstream, pro-market conservatives and reformists, mainly in the Renascentist and Shaftonist-democratic tradition | |||
| Pro-admin. | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#ffc702; color:#000000;" | | |||
| Caritist Social Union | |||
| Religiously-inspired centre- to centre-left economic reformers | |||
| Divided | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#010066;" | | |||
| Coscivian National Congress | |||
| Coscivian nationalists and centre-authoritarian statists | |||
| Pro-admin. | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#cb0000;" | | |||
| New Deal Alliance | |||
| Kirosocialists, other socialists and social-democrats, and other left-wing populists and nationalists. | |||
| Anti-admin. | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#0f4e2b; color:#0f4e2b;" | | |||
| Reservatives & Conformists | |||
| Market-skeptical and rural-oriented traditionalist conservatives, doctrinnaire theoconservatives and Islamists, Imperial Revivalists, and Southern regionalists. | |||
| Anti-admin. | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#9698ed;" | | |||
| Union of Democrats & Independents | |||
| Liberal centrists, modern liberals, and dissident Shaftonist-Republicans | |||
| Anti-admin. | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#34ff34;" | | |||
| Kiravian Free Alliance | |||
| Anti-establishment populists, libertarians, and others. | |||
| Anti-admin. | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#38fff8;" | | |||
| Kiravia of Regions | |||
| Antifederalists, minority interest parties, and others. | |||
| Neutral | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:IXWB]] | [[Category:IXWB]] |