4,328
edits
m (→List) |
m (→List) |
||
Line 495: | Line 495: | ||
|dens | |dens | ||
|{{right|3}} | |{{right|3}} | ||
|0.9xx | |||
|{{Nts|50000|prefix=$}} | |||
|- | |||
!scope="row"|{{flag|Haujão}} | |||
|HJ | |||
|colspan=2|[[Altair]] | |||
|{{dts|6 September 1682}} | |||
|[[Haujão Assembly|Assembly]] | |||
|[[Governor of Haujão|Shen Zi Park]] | |||
|{{right|91,209}} | |||
| data-sort-value="3859" | {{Nowrap|3859.1 km<sup>2</sup>}} | |||
|dens | |||
|{{right|1}} | |||
|0.9xx | |||
|{{Nts|50000|prefix=$}} | |||
|- | |||
!scope="row"|{{flag|Providência}} | |||
|PV | |||
|colspan=2|[[Santa Lucía]] | |||
|{{dts|19 February 1684}} | |||
|[[Providência Assembly|Assembly]] | |||
|[[Governor of Providência|Emma Ribeiro]] | |||
|{{right|221,317}} | |||
| data-sort-value="327" | {{Nowrap|326.6 km<sup>2</sup>}} | |||
|dens | |||
|{{right|1}} | |||
|0.9xx | |||
|{{Nts|50000|prefix=$}} | |||
|- | |||
!scope="row"|{{flag|Santa Domenica}} | |||
|SD | |||
|colspan=2|[[Arredamo]] | |||
|{{dts|1 January 1928}} | |||
|[[Santa Domenica Legislature|Legislature]] | |||
|[[Governor of Santa Domenica|Asier Ligüerre]] | |||
|{{right|1,506,313}} | |||
| data-sort-value="5853" | {{Nowrap|5,853.4 km<sup>2</sup>}} | |||
|dens | |||
|{{right|3}} | |||
|0.9xx | |||
|{{Nts|50000|prefix=$}} | |||
|- | |||
!scope="row"|{{flag|Santa Elena}} | |||
|SE | |||
|colspan=2|[[Serranilla]] | |||
|{{dts|1 January 1802}} | |||
|[[Santa Elena#Government|Territorial Council]] | |||
|[[Governor of Santa Elena|Viviane Lopés]] | |||
|{{right|347,816}} | |||
| data-sort-value="725" | {{Nowrap|725.2 km<sup>2</sup>}} | |||
|dens | |||
|{{right|1}} | |||
|0.9xx | |0.9xx | ||
|{{Nts|50000|prefix=$}} | |{{Nts|50000|prefix=$}} |