306
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 438: | Line 438: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Palirta BB]] | |||
|Robotics, Automation and Advanced Technologies | |||
|Private | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ubira]] | |||
|Transportation of people by car/motorcycle/small and medium vehicles | |||
|Private | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[TaxiVall]] | |||
|Transportation of people by car/motorcycle/small and medium vehicles | |||
|Private/State Colaboration | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[BusVall]] | |||
|Transportation of people in buses | |||
|Private/State Colaboration | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Escolabús]] | |||
|Transportation of people in buses | |||
|Private/State Colaboration | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[TransInterna]] | |||
|Transportation of people in buses | |||
|Private | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[RVTF]] | ||
| | |Transport of people and goods by train and railway means | ||
|Public | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ferrolineal]] | |||
|Transport of people and goods by train and railway means | |||
|Private | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[CargoRaíl]] | |||
|Transport of people and goods by train and railway means | |||
|Private | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Alnizar]] | |||
|Transport of people and goods by train and railway means | |||
|Private | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Arquileo]] | |||
|Transport of people and goods by train and railway means | |||
|Private | |Private | ||
| | | |
edits