823
edits
m (Added medals because I'm a showoff.) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 195: | Line 195: | ||
|city twinning, expat communities, university campuses | |city twinning, expat communities, university campuses | ||
|☆ | |☆ | ||
|- | |||
|[[History of computing in Metzetta]] | |||
|imports, exports, joint projects | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Categories== | ==Categories== |
edits