1,136
edits
m (→Teams) |
m (→Teams) |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
==Teams== | ==Teams== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center;" | |||
|- | |||
!Club | |||
!Finishing position [[Liga Suprema|last season]] | |||
!Location | |||
!Stadium | |||
!Capacity<ref>{{cite web |title=Football Ground Guide|url=http://www.footballgroundguide.com/leagues/england/championship.html |publisher=Football Ground Guide |access-date=30 November 2016}}</ref> | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[ Ancres Balompié]]||1st|| [[Ciudad de Albalitor]] || [[La Dársena (stadium)|Estadio de La Dársena]] ||align="center"| 40,409 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Deportivo Albalitor]]||6th|| [[Ciudad Albalitor]] || [[Estadio de Las Artes]] ||align="center"| 51,367 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Tarabefa FC]]||16th|| [[Tarabefort]]|| [[Estadio Juan Bautista]]|| align="center" | 60,338 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Felche FC]]||12th|| [[Felche]] || [[Estadio Juan Carlos Chistau|Juan Carlos Chistau]] ||align="center"| 47,000 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[CSD Savria]]||15th|| [[Leg] ||[[Estadio Francesco Dhondt]]||style="text-align:center"| 31,944 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Horiz Rovers FC]]||4th|| [[Ciudad de Albalitor]] || [[Estadio Luca Herman]]||align="center"| 65,316 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Esparvers de la Vall FC]]||3th|| [[Vall]]|| [[Parc dels Ocells]]|| align="center" | 32,609 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |[[CA Montia]]||7th|| [[Montia]]|| [[Estadio Juan Carlos Suárez]]|| align="center" | 64,121 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |[[CA Huega.]]||13th|| [[Huega]]|| [[Estadio de Los Girasoles]]|| align="center" | 25,400 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |[[Albalitor FC]]||11th || [[Ciudad de Albalitor]]|| [[Estadio Yago Vaca]]|| style="text-align:center;" | 70,356 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |[[Corvia FC]]||14th|| [[Ciudad de Albalitor]]|| [[Estadio Jose Maria Rabadán]]|| align="center" | 34,742 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |[[AD Stahl]]||10th || [[Ciudad de Albalitor]]) || [[Estadio Antonio Jesus Tejedor]]|| align="center" | 20,146 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |[[CA Beíza]]||5th||[[Montia]]||[[Parque de Las Terminas]]||style="text-align:center"| 37,244 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |[[CA Unión Federal]]||9th|| [[Jojoba]]|| [[Parque de La Nación]]|| align="center" | 23,408 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |[[Portuario FC]]||2nd|| ([[Villa Delfia]])|| [[Parque de Los Delfines]]|| align="center" | 68,360 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |[[AD Agrila]]||8th|| [[Ciudad de Agrila]]|| [[Madejski Stadium|Select Car Leasing Stadium]]|| align="center" | 54,200 | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:IXWB]] | [[Category:IXWB]] |
edits