306
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 538: | Line 538: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[InmoLife]] | |||
|Real estate and real estate investments, purchase, sale and rental of plots and buildings | |||
|Private | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Estrada Edificios]] | |||
|Real estate and real estate investments, purchase, sale and rental of plots and buildings | |Real estate and real estate investments, purchase, sale and rental of plots and buildings | ||
|Private | |Private | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[CampDree]] | |||
|Real estate and real estate investments, purchase, sale and rental of plots and buildings | |||
|Private | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[FlorNación]] | |||
|Real estate and real estate investments, purchase, sale and rental of plots and buildings | |Real estate and real estate investments, purchase, sale and rental of plots and buildings | ||
|Private | |Private | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[CIBM]] | |||
|Real estate and real estate investments, purchase, sale and rental of plots and buildings | |||
|Private | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Quert Gonza]] | |||
|Real estate and real estate investments, purchase, sale and rental of plots and buildings | |Real estate and real estate investments, purchase, sale and rental of plots and buildings | ||
|Private | |Private | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mintento]] | |||
|Video games and digital entertainment | |||
|Private | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|[[Comandos Interactive]] | |||
|Video games and digital entertainment | |||
|Private | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Activación]] | |||
|Video games and digital entertainment | |||
|Private | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bezesta]] | |||
|Video games and digital entertainment | |||
|Private | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sonya]] | |||
|Video games and digital entertainment | |||
|Private | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Parados]] | |||
|Video games and digital entertainment | |||
|Private | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Atrestedia]] | |||
|Information and entertainment media | |||
|Private | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Telohinco]] | |||
|Information and entertainment media | |||
|Private | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[RTVV]] | |||
|Information and entertainment media | |||
|Public | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Link]] | |||
|Information and entertainment media | |||
|Private | |Private | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Miro TV]] | |||
|Information and entertainment media | |||
|Private | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|[[PubliTalk]] | |||
|Marketing and publicity | |||
|Private | |Private | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[WebRed]] | |||
|Marketing and publicity | |||
|Private | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|[[Marketing Foraneo]] | |||
|Marketing and publicity | |||
|Private | |Private | ||
| | | |
edits