306
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 670: | Line 670: | ||
|[[Liga Total Badminton]] | |[[Liga Total Badminton]] | ||
|Sports Associations/Leagues | |Sports Associations/Leagues | ||
|Private | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Deposición segura]] | |||
|Environmental care/Public cleaning/Recycling/Circular economy | |||
|Private | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[EcoCiclo]] | |||
|Environmental care/Public cleaning/Recycling/Circular economy | |||
|Private | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Solución Ecosostenible]] | |||
|Environmental care/Public cleaning/Recycling/Circular economy | |||
|Private | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Limpiezas generales]] | |||
|Environmental care/Public cleaning/Recycling/Circular economy | |||
|Private | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cientica]] | |||
|Publishing Editorials | |||
|Private | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[InfoPress]] | |||
|Publishing Editorials | |||
|Private | |||
|Recoge sucesos y los plasma | |||
|- | |||
|[[NovePlus]] | |||
|Publishing Editorials | |||
|Private | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cuentiñolandia]] | |||
|Publishing Editorials | |||
|Private | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[PubliCa]] | |||
|Publishing Editorials | |||
|Private | |||
|Publicación general | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sonora]] | |||
|Publishing Editorials | |||
|Private | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[TechCon]] | |||
|Consulting and advice for companies and people | |||
|Private | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Interés JJ]] | |||
|Consulting and advice for companies and people | |||
|Private | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[IMB]] | |||
|Consulting and advice for companies and people | |||
|Private | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Legalis]] | |||
|Consulting and advice for companies and people | |||
|Private | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[LegaHelp]] | |||
|Consulting and advice for companies and people | |||
|Private | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[SecuPower]] | |||
|Consulting and advice for companies and people | |||
|Private | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Consultorías García]] | |||
|Consulting and advice for companies and people | |||
|Private | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Consultorías Hermanos Farnesio]] | |||
|Consulting and advice for companies and people | |||
|Private | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[CyberShield]] | |||
|Private security | |||
|Private | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Maferd Alarms]] | |||
|Private security | |||
|Private | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Vallejar Vigilancia]] | |||
|Private security | |||
|Private/State Colaboration | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[SecuServicios]] | |||
|Private security | |||
|Private | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[PerDefend]] | |||
|Private security | |||
|Private | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[PepSol]] | |||
|Extraction and exploitation of natural resources and raw materials | |||
|Private | |||
|(Empresas que centran operaciones fuera) | |||
|- | |||
|[[GasoBalssa]] | |||
|Extraction and exploitation of natural resources and raw materials | |||
|Private | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[MineraX]] | |||
|Extraction and exploitation of natural resources and raw materials | |||
|Private | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[NatuMat]] | |||
|Extraction and exploitation of natural resources and raw materials | |||
|Private | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[RockBlock]] | |||
|Extraction and exploitation of natural resources and raw materials | |||
|Private | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[CEPE]] | |||
|Extraction and exploitation of natural resources and raw materials | |||
|Private | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[TotalBam]] | |||
|Extraction and exploitation of natural resources and raw materials | |||
|Private | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[SpaTerra]] | |||
|Extraction and exploitation of natural resources and raw materials | |||
|Private | |Private | ||
| | | |
edits