1,235
edits
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
|{{flag|Kiravia}} | |{{flag|Kiravia}} | ||
|Entities associated with the Kiravian Federacy (see [[.kr|access policies]]) | |Entities associated with the Kiravian Federacy (see [[.kr|access policies]]) | ||
|- | |||
|[[.lu]] | |||
|{{flag|Lucrecia}} | |||
|Individuals, organisations, or companies based in Lucrecia. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[.mz]] | |[[.mz]] |
edits