41
edits
(Created page with "This is a list of '''cities and towns of Kloistan''' by population. {| class="wikitable sortable" !Rank !City !Province !Population (2020 Census) !Signifance |- |1 |'''...") Tag: 2017 source edit |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
!Province | !Province | ||
!Population (2020 Census) | !Population (2020 Census) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 12: | Line 11: | ||
|Gazisishir | |Gazisishir | ||
|14,257,754 | |14,257,754 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Line 18: | Line 16: | ||
|Eskiarazi | |Eskiarazi | ||
|4,045,831 | |4,045,831 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
Line 24: | Line 21: | ||
|Lirgonia | |Lirgonia | ||
|2,621,094 | |2,621,094 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
Line 30: | Line 26: | ||
|Khasistan | |Khasistan | ||
|1,789,240 | |1,789,240 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
Line 36: | Line 31: | ||
|Damascus | |Damascus | ||
|1,408,652 | |1,408,652 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
Line 42: | Line 36: | ||
|Yasistan | |Yasistan | ||
|1,102,377 | |1,102,377 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
Line 48: | Line 41: | ||
|Suriastan | |Suriastan | ||
|1,065,268 | |1,065,268 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
Line 54: | Line 46: | ||
|Khurastan | |Khurastan | ||
|955,303 | |955,303 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
Line 60: | Line 51: | ||
|Antalia | |Antalia | ||
|779,541 | |779,541 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
Line 66: | Line 56: | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|601,853 | |601,853 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
Line 72: | Line 61: | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|582,720 | |582,720 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|'''[[West Poti]]''' | |||
|Vardah | |||
|578,115 | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|'''[[Ekbek]]''' | |'''[[Ekbek]]''' | ||
|Ugzastan | |Ugzastan | ||
|523,577 | |523,577 | ||
| | |- | ||
|14 | |||
|'''[[Sitve]]''' | |||
|Irongia | |||
|472,907 | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|'''[[Ienishehir]]''' | |||
|Balkaria | |||
|469,078 | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|'''[[Rimin]]''' | |||
|Baglastan | |||
|430,332 | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|'''[[Haremak]]''' | |||
|Dokuvirai | |||
|376,520 | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|'''[[Izerbash]]''' | |||
|Izeria | |||
|351,887 | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|'''[[Elbasa]]''' | |||
|Derastan | |||
|320,266 | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|'''[[Ortashehir]]''' | |||
|Ortastan | |||
|276,568 | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|'''[[Meshter]]''' | |||
|Tarimi | |||
|272,430 | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|'''[[Sinirshehri]]''' | |||
|Sinir | |||
|268,554 | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
|'''[[Noichek]]''' | |||
|Iuksekvadi | |||
|250,749 | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
|'''[[Molok]]''' | |||
|Asagida | |||
|248,331 | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
|'''[[Batikent]]''' | |||
|Koshestan | |||
|245,302 | |||
|- | |- |
edits