524
edits
m (Text replacement - "{{flag|Loa Republic}}" to "{{flag|Takatta Loa}}") |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
!Anti-cruelty laws meet '''OIE standards''' | !Anti-cruelty laws meet '''OIE standards''' | ||
!Laws against animal cruelty | !Laws against animal cruelty | ||
|- | |||
|{{Flag|Austro-Caldera}} | |||
|{{yes}} | |||
|{{yes}} | |||
|{{yes}} | |||
|{{yes}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Burgundie}} | |{{flag|Burgundie}} | ||
Line 120: | Line 126: | ||
!Goose pulling | !Goose pulling | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |||
|{{Flag|Austro-Caldera}} | |||
|{{no X|}} | |||
|{{no X|}} | |||
|{{no X|}} | |||
|{{yes C|}} | |||
|{{yes C|}} | |||
|{{no X|}} | |||
|{{yes C|}} | |||
|{{no X|}} | |||
|{{no X|}} | |||
|{{no X|}} | |||
|{{yes C|}} | |||
|{{na}} | |||
|{{no X|}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Burgundie}} | |{{flag|Burgundie}} |
edits