13,595
edits
mNo edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| {{shade|color=blue|[[Navy of Burgundie]]}} | | {{shade|color=blue|[[Navy of Burgundie]]}} | ||
| {{COther|[[Royal Air Service of Burgundie]]}} | | {{COther|[[Royal Air Service of Burgundie]]}} | ||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold;" | {{flag|Caphiria}} | |||
| {{shade|color=green|[[Imperial Legion (Caphiria)|Imperial Legion]]}} | |||
| {{shade|color=blue|[[Imperial Naval Fleet (Caphiria)|Imperial Naval Fleet]]}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-weight:bold;" | {{flag|Urcea}} | | style="font-weight:bold;" | {{flag|Urcea}} |