13,595
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (Text replacement - "Category:Bureau of International Statistics" to "Category:Bureau of International Statistics Category:IXWB") |
||
(9 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|Coat of arms | |Coat of arms | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Burgundie}} | |||
|[[File:Burg_COA.png|300px]] | |||
|Royal mantle and coat of arms | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Cartadania}} | |{{flag|Cartadania}} | ||
Line 27: | Line 31: | ||
|{{flag|Caphiria}} | |{{flag|Caphiria}} | ||
|[[File:Caphiria COA.svg|336x336px]] | |[[File:Caphiria COA.svg|336x336px]] | ||
|Coat of arms | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Daxia}} | |||
|[[File:Emblem_of_Daxia.png|336x336px]] | |||
|Coat of arms | |Coat of arms | ||
| | | | ||
Line 38: | Line 47: | ||
|[[File:Pelaxia Coat of Arms.svg|359x359px]] | |[[File:Pelaxia Coat of Arms.svg|359x359px]] | ||
|Coat of arms | |Coat of arms | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Rumahoki}} | |||
|[[File:Lesser Imperal Coat of Arms of Rumahoki.svg|352x352px]] | |||
|Lesser coat of arms | |||
|Medium and greater imperial coats of arms exist.<br>(See [[Imperial coat of arms of Rumahoki]]) | |||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Tierrador}} | |||
|[[File:New coa Terra.png|400x400px]] | |||
|Coat of Arms | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Urcea}} | |{{flag|Urcea}} | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:DeWelutaNew.png|352x352px]] | ||
|Coat of arms | |Coat of arms | ||
| | | | ||
Line 57: | Line 76: | ||
{{B.I.S NavBox}} | {{B.I.S NavBox}} | ||
[[Category:Bureau of International Statistics]] | [[Category:Bureau of International Statistics]] | ||
[[Category:IXWB]] |