13,504
edits
No edit summary |
m (Text replacement - "Category:Bureau of International Statistics" to "Category:Bureau of International Statistics Category:IXWB") |
||
(19 intermediate revisions by 8 users not shown) | |||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|{{flag|Cartadania}} | |{{flag|Cartadania}} | ||
|CA | |CA | ||
| | |CAR | ||
|''Varies'' <small>(See [[Vehicle registration plates of Cartadania|article]])</small> | |''Varies'' <small>(See [[Vehicle registration plates of Cartadania|article]])</small> | ||
| +10 | | +10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|the Cape}} | |{{flag|the Cape}} | ||
| | |KP | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| +5 | | +5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag| | |{{flag|Daxia}} | ||
| | |DX | ||
| | |DAX | ||
| | | | ||
| +066 | | +066 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Faneria}} | |{{flag|Faneria}} | ||
| | |FA | ||
|FHA | |FHA | ||
|FHA | |FHA | ||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|KR | |KR | ||
|KRV | |KRV | ||
| | |KF | ||
| +4 | | +4 | ||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Lucrecia}} | |||
|LU | |||
|LUC | |||
|LRE ([[Emeritan Republic]])<br>LXI ([[Isurian Generality]])<br>LMP ([[Merida-Presidential Canton]])<br>LTA ([[Toledo-Administrative Canton]]) | |||
| +378 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Metzetta}} | |{{flag|Metzetta}} | ||
Line 78: | Line 84: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Rumahoki}} | |||
|RU | |||
|RUM | |||
|''Varies'' <small>(See [[Vehicle registration plates of Rumahoki|article]])</small> | |||
| +422 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Flag of South Sakartvelos.png|24px]] [[South Sakartvelos]] | |||
|SV | |||
|SKV | |||
|SKV | |||
| +724 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Tierrador}} | |||
|TW | |||
|TRW | |||
|Varies by region | |||
| +7 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Urcea}} | |{{flag|Urcea}} | ||
Line 92: | Line 116: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Yonderre}} | |{{flag|Yonderre}} | ||
| | |YN | ||
|YON | |YON | ||
| | |Y | ||
| +216 | | +216 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{B.I.S NavBox}} | {{B.I.S NavBox}} | ||
[[Category:Bureau of International Statistics]] | [[Category:Bureau of International Statistics]] | ||
[[Category:IXWB]] | |||
[[Category:Common Core]] |