Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About IxWiki
Disclaimers
IxWiki
Search
Country Codes: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Country Codes
(view source)
Revision as of 15:42, 23 March 2022
64 bytes added
,
23 March 2022
m
no edit summary
Visual
Wikitext
Revision as of 01:35, 23 March 2022
(
view source
)
Insui
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
No edit summary
← Older edit
Revision as of 15:42, 23 March 2022
(
view source
)
Hendalarsk
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
No edit summary
Newer edit →
Line 42:
Line 42:
|FHA
|FHA
| +68
| +68
|-
|{{flag|Hendalarsk}}
|HL (very rarely used)
|HDL
|HDL
| +325
|-
|-
|{{flag|Kiravia}}
|{{flag|Kiravia}}
Hendalarsk
392
edits