Cronan Commonwealth Development Organization: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
m (→Membership) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
==Membership== | ==Membership== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! Member State | |||
! Accession | |||
! Population | |||
! Nominal GDP | |||
! GDP Per Capita | |||
|- | |||
| [[Algosh Republic]] | |||
| 15 June 2031 | |||
| 34,502,665 | |||
| $213 billion | |||
| $6,182 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Alstin]] | |||
| 15 June 2031 | |||
| 157,084,067 | |||
| $8.7 trillion | |||
| $56,005 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Arcerion]] | |||
| 15 June 2031 | |||
| 94,721,808 | |||
| $5.4 trillion | |||
| $56,490 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cartadania]] | |||
| 15 June 2031 | |||
| 369,586,126 | |||
| $28.5 trillion | |||
| $75,038 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ceylonia]] | |||
| 15 June 2031 | |||
| 34,866,975 | |||
| $1.51 trillion | |||
| $43,291 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Chenango Confederacy]] | |||
| 15 June 2031 | |||
| 8,501,552 | |||
| $27.1 billion | |||
| $3,182 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Copake]] | |||
| 15 June 2031 | |||
| 842,485 | |||
| $2.8 billion | |||
| $3,304 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ehemo]] | |||
| 15 June 2031 | |||
| 32,627,856 | |||
| $152.9 billion | |||
| $4,686 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Housatonic]] | |||
| 15 June 2031 | |||
| 56,965 | |||
| $1.2 billion | |||
| $21,242 | |||
|- | |||
| [[New Archduchy]] | |||
| 15 June 2031 | |||
| 6,502,859 | |||
| $204 billion | |||
| $31,402 | |||
|- | |||
| [[New Harren]] | |||
| 15 June 2031 | |||
| 22,859,102 | |||
| $523 billion | |||
| $20,884 | |||
|- | |||
| [[New Veltorina]] | |||
| 15 June 2031 | |||
| 9,904,304 | |||
| TBA | |||
| TBA | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pankara]] | |||
| 15 June 2031 | |||
| 10,929,635 | |||
| $138 billion | |||
| $12,653 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Quetzenkel]] | |||
| 15 June 2031 | |||
| 38,903,423 | |||
| $156 billion | |||
| $4,001 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Riena Levsa]] | |||
| 15 June 2031 | |||
| 3,764,220 | |||
| TBA | |||
| TBA | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tierrador]] | |||
| 15 June 2031 | |||
| 101,604,230 | |||
| $5.1 trillion | |||
| $50,194 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ulaga]] | |||
| 15 June 2031 | |||
| 2,707,330 | |||
| TBA | |||
| TBA | |||
|- | |||
| [[Urcea]] | |||
| 15 June 2031 | |||
| 1,575,998,217 | |||
| $77 trillion | |||
| $49,103 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
[[Category: Diplomacy]] | [[Category: Diplomacy]] |