198
edits
mNo edit summary |
(bobbo fucked it up so i fixed it) |
||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| {{yes|Common}} | | {{yes|Common}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 | {{flag|Stenza}} | |||
| {{no|Illegal}} | |||
| {{no|Illegal}} | |||
| {{no|Illegal}} | |||
| {{no|Illegal}} | |||
| {{no|Illegal}} | |||
| {{no|Illegal}} | |||
| {{no|Illegal}} | |||
| {{no|Illegal}} | |||
| {{no|Illegal}} | |||
| {{yes|Legal}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{partial|Uncommon}} | |||
| {{no|Rare}} | |||
| {{no|Rare}} | |||
| {{partial|Uncommon}} | |||
| {{no|Rare}} | |||
| {{partial|Uncommon}} | |||
| {{no|Rare}} | |||
| {{partial|Uncommon}} | |||
| {{partial|Uncommon}} | |||
| {{yes|Common}} | |||
|} | |} |
edits