1,227
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
Line 191: | Line 191: | ||
| {{Decriminalized|Medical controlled-use}} | | {{Decriminalized|Medical controlled-use}} | ||
| Legal drug users need bi-monthly approval from a certified physician to procure from government vendors. | | Legal drug users need bi-monthly approval from a certified physician to procure from government vendors. | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Tierrador}} | |||
| {{yes|Legal<br/><small>(Prescription)</small>}} | |||
| {{yes|Legal}} | |||
| {{yes|Legal}} | |||
| {{Illegal|Illegal}} | |||
| {{yes|Legal}} | |||
| {{yes|Legal}} | |||
| {{Illegal|Illegal}} | |||
| {{Decriminalized|Medical controlled-use}} | |||
| {{Decriminalized|Medical controlled-use}} | |||
| {{Decriminalized|Medical controlled-use}} | |||
| {{Decriminalized|Medical controlled-use}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Urcea}} | | {{flag|Urcea}} |
edits