Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About IxWiki
Disclaimers
IxWiki
Search
Global alcohol consumption: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Global alcohol consumption
(view source)
Revision as of 19:08, 1 August 2023
29 bytes added
,
1 August 2023
m
→Alcohol consumption by country
Visual
Wikitext
Revision as of 17:15, 12 June 2023
(
view source
)
Tierrador
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→Alcohol consumption by country
)
Tags
:
Mobile edit
Mobile web edit
← Older edit
Latest revision as of 19:08, 1 August 2023
(
view source
)
Caldera
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→Alcohol consumption by country
)
Tag
:
Visual edit
Line 18:
Line 18:
|5.1
|5.1
|49.7
|49.7
|-
|Caldera
|11.67
|1.2
|5.5
|-
|-
|Cartadania
|Cartadania
Caldera
524
edits