198
edits
m (ministries) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
|Secretariat of Emergency Services | |Secretariat of Emergency Services | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |'''Ministry of Education, Culture and Science''' | ||
|Secretariat of Education | |Secretariat of Education | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Secretariat of Polynesian Affairs and Preservation | |Secretariat of Polynesian Affairs and Preservation | ||
|- | |||
|Secretariat of Religious Affairs | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Secretariat of Media | |Secretariat of Media |
edits