13,595
edits
mNo edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
m (→Results) |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
==Controversies== | ==Controversies== | ||
==Results== | ==Results== | ||
===High Council of State=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center; margin:auto" | |||
|- | |||
! colspan=1| Election | |||
! colspan="1"| Percentage | |||
! colspan="2"| Seats | |||
! colspan="1"| Presidency | |||
! colspan="1"| Position | |||
|- | |||
| 1990 | |||
| 2.8 | |||
| {{Infobox political party/seats|14|500|#2E8B57}} | |||
| {{increase}} 14 | |||
| Jerkoff 1 | |||
| Minority | |||
|- | |||
| 1993 | |||
| 3.4 | |||
| {{Infobox political party/seats|17|500|#2E8B57}} | |||
| {{increase}} 3 | |||
| Jerkoff 1 | |||
| Minority | |||
|- | |||
| 1996 | |||
| 3.2 | |||
| {{Infobox political party/seats|15|500|#2E8B57}} | |||
| {{decrease}} 2 | |||
| Jerkoff 1 | |||
| Minority | |||
|- | |||
| 1999 | |||
| 6.4 | |||
| {{Infobox political party/seats|30|500|#2E8B57}} | |||
| {{increase}} 15 | |||
| Jerkoff 2 | |||
| Minority | |||
|- | |||
| 2002 | |||
| 6.7 | |||
| {{Infobox political party/seats|32|500|#2E8B57}} | |||
| {{increase}} 2 | |||
| Jerkoff 2 | |||
| Minority | |||
|- | |||
| 2005 | |||
| 7.0 | |||
| {{Infobox political party/seats|33|500|#2E8B57}} | |||
| {{increase}} 1 | |||
| Jerkoff 2 | |||
| Minority | |||
|- | |||
| 2008 | |||
| 8.6 | |||
| {{Infobox political party/seats|35|500|#2E8B57}} | |||
| {{increase}} 2 | |||
| Jerkoff 3 | |||
| Minority | |||
|- | |||
| 2011 | |||
| 9.8 | |||
| {{Infobox political party/seats|36|500|#2E8B57}} | |||
| {{increase}} 1 | |||
| Jerkoff 3 | |||
| Minority | |||
|- | |||
| 2014 | |||
| 9.2 | |||
| {{Infobox political party/seats|34|500|#2E8B57}} | |||
| {{decrease}} 2 | |||
| Jerkoff 3 | |||
| Minority | |||
|- | |||
| 2017 | |||
| 8.2 | |||
| {{Infobox political party/seats|31|500|#2E8B57}} | |||
| {{decrease}} 3 | |||
| Jerkoff 4 | |||
| Minority | |||
|- | |||
| 2020 | |||
| 9.1 | |||
|{{Infobox political party/seats|32|500|#2E8B57}} | |||
|{{increase}} 1 | |||
| Jerkoff 4 | |||
| Minority | |||
|- | |||
|2023 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2026 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2029 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2032 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Canpei]] | [[Category:Canpei]] | ||
[[Category:Political parties]] | [[Category:Political parties]] | ||
{{Template:Award winning article}} | |||
[[Category:2023 Award winning pages]] | |||
[[Category:IXWB]] |