823
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 355: | Line 355: | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Zuzeonhwa Clan]] | |[[Zuzeonhwa Clan]] | ||
|Presumed legendary. Married an imperial handmaid and had one daughter; Hironi. | |||
|- | |||
|49 | |||
|Zuzeonhwa Hironi | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Zuzeonhwa Clan]] | |||
|Presumed legendary. Married into the Ssuseol Clan and had two sons; Rindo and Jinbae. | |||
|- | |||
|50 | |||
|Migyung Rindo | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Migyung Clan]] | |||
|Presumed legendary. Married a priestess and had one son; Gihun. | |||
|- | |||
|51 | |||
|Migyung Gihun | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Migyung Clan]] | |||
|Presumed legendary. Married a priestess and had four daughters; Apya, Hironi, Daesa and Sun. | |||
|- | |||
|52 | |||
|Migyung Apya | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Migyung Clan]] | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
edits