887
edits
m (→List) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| Pardon by [[Imperator]] or [[Senate (Caphiria)|Senate ]] | | Pardon by [[Imperator]] or [[Senate (Caphiria)|Senate ]] | ||
| {{yes}} | | {{yes}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Carna}} | |||
| {{no|Illegal}} | |||
| {{yes|Quater of sentence served}} | |||
| {{unknown|N/A}} | |||
| {{No}} | |||
| {{No}} | |||
| {{unknown|N/A}} | |||
| {{No|No imprisonment for minors}} | |||
| Pardon by the [[Forgaitherin]] | |||
| {{no}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |