677
edits
m (→Artillery) |
|||
Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| M75 Wraith SPG | |||
| [[Alstin]] | |||
| Self-Propelled Artillery | |||
| TBD | | TBD | ||
| TBD | | TBD | ||
| TBD | | TBD | ||
|- | |||
| M21 Banshee | |||
| [[Alstin]] | |||
| Towed Artillery | |||
| TBD | | TBD | ||
| TBD | | TBD | ||
| TBD | | TBD | ||
|- | |||
| M9 Sentinel | |||
| [[Alstin]] | |||
| Surface-to-Air Missle Weapon | |||
| TBD | |||
| TBD | |||
| Used for both Anti-air and Anti-ballistic missile defense | |||
|- | |||
| CHAD | |||
| [[Alstin]] | |||
| Self-Propelled Anti-Missle Weapon | |||
| TBD | |||
| TBD | |||
| Its purpose is for Anti-ballistic missile uses | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits