306
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 515: | Line 515: | ||
|[[Plona Bargalesa]] | |[[Plona Bargalesa]] | ||
|Transport of people in boats and maritime and aquatic means | |Transport of people in boats and maritime and aquatic means | ||
|Private | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Indinext]] | |||
|Textiles, production and clothing manufacturing | |||
|Private | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Taus]] | |||
|Textiles, production and clothing manufacturing | |||
|Private | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[ComyForm]] | |||
|Textiles, production and clothing manufacturing | |||
|Private | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Inequal]] | |||
|Textiles, production and clothing manufacturing | |||
|Private | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Real estate and real estate investments, purchase, sale and rental of plots and buildings | |||
|Private | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Real estate and real estate investments, purchase, sale and rental of plots and buildings | |||
|Private | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Real estate and real estate investments, purchase, sale and rental of plots and buildings | |||
|Private | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Real estate and real estate investments, purchase, sale and rental of plots and buildings | |||
|Private | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Real estate and real estate investments, purchase, sale and rental of plots and buildings | |||
|Private | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Real estate and real estate investments, purchase, sale and rental of plots and buildings | |||
|Private | |Private | ||
| | | |
edits