337
edits
m (→List) |
mNo edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
| $60,288.89 | | $60,288.89 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Puertego}} | |||
|[[Sarpedon]] | |||
|$410,624,875,739 | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{B.I.S NavBox}} | {{B.I.S NavBox}} | ||
[[Category:Bureau of International Statistics]] | [[Category:Bureau of International Statistics]] |
edits