Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About IxWiki
Disclaimers
IxWiki
Search
Mains electricity around the world: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Mains electricity around the world
(view source)
Revision as of 20:58, 21 March 2022
42 bytes added
,
21 March 2022
m
no edit summary
Visual
Wikitext
Revision as of 17:05, 21 March 2022
(
view source
)
Hendalarsk
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
No edit summary
← Older edit
Revision as of 20:58, 21 March 2022
(
view source
)
Alstin
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
No edit summary
Newer edit →
Line 7:
Line 7:
!Frequency
!Frequency
!Comments
!Comments
|-
|{{flag|Alstin}}
|A, B
|120 V
|60 Hz
|
|-
|-
|{{flag|Burgundie}}
|{{flag|Burgundie}}
Alstin
677
edits