1,199
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|50 Hz | |50 Hz | ||
|There are also rare appearances of Type C plugs in the [[Alaka]] region | |There are also rare appearances of Type C plugs in the [[Alaka]] region | ||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Tierrador}} | |||
|A, B, H ([[Ulunkheria]] and [[Tulangia]] only) | |||
|120 V | |||
|60 Hz | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Urcea}} | |{{flag|Urcea}} |
edits