6,563
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Capital''' || [[Thucydia]] (''Thukōdisar'') | | '''Capital''' || [[Thucydia]] (''Thukōdisar'') | ||
|- | |||
| '''Largest City''' || [[Philadelphia]] (''Filadelfia'') | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Population''' || 9,724,599 | | '''Population''' || 9,724,599 | ||
Line 29: | Line 31: | ||
| '''[[Federal Stanora|Stanora]] seats''' || 4 | | '''[[Federal Stanora|Stanora]] seats''' || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Official languages''' || {{wp|Greek language|Istroyan}}<br>{{wp|Lemnian language|Eteo-Melotic}} | | '''Official languages''' || {{wp|Greek language|Istroyan}}<br>{{wp|Lemnian language|Eteo-Melotic}}<br>[[Coscivian civilisation#Languages_and_Literatures|Coscivian]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Postal Abbreviation''' || MLE | | '''Postal Abbreviation''' || MLE |